FANDOM


Smackdown roster

Name From Finishing Move Titles Held
Adrian Kincade Las Vegas, Nevada Codebraker

World Heavyweight champion x1 (Current) 

ECW Champion x3

Austin Woodward London, England Royal Cuter
Big Justin Z New York Package Piledriver 
Blake Riley Los Angeles, Califorina Rough Riley  World Tag Team Champion x1 (current) 
Bradley Black
Chris Keith Scotland Dial it up
Crazy J Connecticut
Dan Littlewood V1 Birmingham, England Twist of Wood
Dan Masters Kansas City, Missouri Master Lock Million Dollar Champion x1
Dom Gainesville, Georgia The Dom Sweep

TV Champion x2

NXT Tag Champion x2

Duke Wilson Baghdad, Iraq Cobra Clutch TV Champion x1
Great Dragon Shanghal, China Aneurysm
Harvey Beatzz Concord, New Hampshirre Knee Trembler
Ian Riley The Edge of Reality Flip Piledriver World Tag Team Champion x1 (current) 
Jared Shaw Belfast, Northen Ireland The Verdict

Million Dollar Champion x1

NXT Tag Champion x1

Jay Masters Little Rock, Arkansas Master driver
Johnny Dreamer Nashville, Tennessee Sweet Dreams European Champion x1
Johnson Styles New York Impact Driver
Jordan Savage Sarastia, Florida Diving Elbow Drop
Lewis Bourne Flordia DDT

European Champion x1 (Current)

NXT TV Champion x1

Luke Lawrence Atlanta, Georgia Lawrence Bomb
Oliver Bisping NXT Tag Team Champion x2
Stewie B Layfield New York, New York Money Maker NXT Champion x1
Joseph The The Beast Denver, Colorado The Beast Stunner ECW Tag Champion x2 
The Bulldog   Southend, England  Running Powerbomb ECW Tag Champion x2
Willy Street Florida Up my street Million Dollar Champion x1
Tyler Jordan Kingston, Jamica DKO

ECW Champion x1

Managers

Name Notes
Oliver Bisping Manager of The Bisping Boys

Tag Teams & Stables

Name Members
The Bisping Boys Bisping & Tyler Jordan
The Regulators Big Justin Z & Johnson Styles
The Crew Blake & Ian Riley
The Outsiders Dan Masters & Jay Masters

General Manager

Name Notes
Paul Heyman Season two & three
Tim Jones Season One

Broadcast team

Name Notes
Dave Easton Lead commentator for Smackdown
Tim Price Color commentator for Smackdown
Renee Young Backstage interviews



Non Stop Wrestling
Programming
RAWSmackdownNXTPay-per-viewsMain Roster Alumni
NSW 512 X 512NSW ChampionshipsNSW 512 X 512
Raw
NSW title NSW Championship NSW title
Justin Sane
Usa United States Championship Usa
Willy Street
Raw tag team titles RAW Tag Team Titles Raw tag team titles
The Pirates
Raw womens rachel RAW Women TitleRaw womens rachel
Mexican Kelsey
Smackdown Live
Wh titleWorld Heavyweight ChampionshipWh title
Jared Elgin
InterconIntercontinental ChampionIntercon
Dan Masters
Sd tag teamSD Tag Team TitlesSd tag team
Jay Money & Arron The Destroyer
Sd womenSD Women TitleSd women
Tiffany Razor
NXT
NXT Championship (2017)NXT ChampionshipNXT Championship (2017)
Shane Hunter
Nxt NA titleNorth American ChampionshipNxt NA title
Erek
InternetInternet ChampionshipInternet
Jacob Anderson
NXT Tag Team Championship (2017)NXT Tag Team Championship NXT Tag Team Championship (2017)
Rob Dundee & Adam Hass
NXT Women's Championship (2017) NXT Womens Championship NXT Women's Championship (2017)
Charlotte Omega
Wwe uk championship by nibble t-darvbdcUK ChampionshipWwe uk championship by nibble t-darvbdc
Vacant
NSW Commentators & Interviewers

Dave Easton • Tim Price • Marky Marks • Mark Wooley •

NSW Referees

Big Match John (RAW) • Jim Judgement (SMACKDOWN) • Malcolm Justice (NXT)

General Managers

Kurt Angle (Raw) • Mazz Freeway (Smackdown) • Shane McMahon (NXT)

NSW pay-per-view events
One night only TournamentsSurvivor SeriesTLCElimination ChamberMoney In The BankGreat Balls Of FireRoyal RumblePaybackBattlegroundSummerslamBacklashWrestlemania
Former pay-per-view events
Night of ChampionsUnforgivenNo Way OutOver The LimitClash of ChampionsHell In A CellExtreme RulesNo MercyFastlaneRoadblock